Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. First Presbyterian Day
TBA Bibb County Tournament | |
TBA Bibb County Tournament | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Academy for Classical Education - Sr. High Band Room
Band Practice | |
Band Practice | ||
4:30pm | vs. Taylor County
@ ACE Baseball/Softball Field
A team | |
A team | ||
5:00pm | vs. Taylor County
@ Taylor County High School 24 Oak St, Butler, GA 31006, USA
| |
5:15pm | vs. Veterans
Warhawk Invitational JV 5:15 p V girls 5:45 p V boys 6:15 p | |
Warhawk Invitational JV 5:15 p V girls 5:45 p V boys 6:15 p | ||
5:30pm | vs. Hawkinsville |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm | vs. Banks Stephens Middle
1st Team @ 5 PM | |
1st Team @ 5 PM | ||
7:30pm | vs. Pataula Charter Academy
Vs. Patula Charter HOMECOMING | |
Vs. Patula Charter HOMECOMING |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Westfield Schools
Hornet Hustle (Westfield) 2005 US-41 Perry Ga31069 Jr High boys 9 am Jr High Girls 9:20 am | |
Hornet Hustle (Westfield) 2005 US-41 Perry Ga31069 Jr High boys 9 am Jr High Girls 9:20 am | ||
10:00am | vs. TBA
@ ACE ARENA
Intrasquad | |
Intrasquad |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | vs. Lamar County | |
5:00pm | vs. Byron Middle
1st Team | |
1st Team | ||
5:00pm | vs. Stratford Academy | |
5:30pm | vs. Mary Persons
@ ACE ARENA
1st match @ 5:30 pm ACE vs. Mary Persons 2nd match @ 6:30 pm Mary Person Vs. Stratford 3rd match @ 7:30 pm ACE vs. Stratford | |
1st match @ 5:30 pm ACE vs. Mary Persons 2nd match @ 6:30 pm Mary Person Vs. Stratford 3rd match @ 7:30 pm ACE vs. Stratford | ||
6:30pm | vs. Lamar County |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Academy for Classical Education - Sr. High Band Room
Band Practice | |
Band Practice | ||
5:00pm | vs. Wilkinson County
@ Wilkinson County High School 11481 GA-57, McIntyre, GA 31054, USA
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Henderson Middle
Both 1 team 4 PM 2 team 6 PM | |
Both 1 team 4 PM 2 team 6 PM | ||
4:15pm | vs. First Presbyterian Day
Viking Invitational Jr High Girls 4:15 PM JR high Boys 4:45 PM | |
Viking Invitational Jr High Girls 4:15 PM JR high Boys 4:45 PM | ||
5:00pm | vs. Mount De Sales Academy
1st match @ 5 pm ACE vs. Mount de sales 2nd match @6 pm Mary person Vs. Mount de sales 3rd match @ 7 pm ACE vs. Mary Persons | |
1st match @ 5 pm ACE vs. Mount de sales 2nd match @6 pm Mary person Vs. Mount de sales 3rd match @ 7 pm ACE vs. Mary Persons | ||
5:15pm | vs. First Presbyterian Day
Viking Invitational (FPD) V girls 5:15 p V Boys 6 pm | |
Viking Invitational (FPD) V girls 5:15 p V Boys 6 pm |