Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:15am |
12th Floor Gym
| |
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
10th Floor Gym/App
Two sessions: 2:45pm-4:00pm and 3:30pm-5:00pm | |
Two sessions: 2:45pm-4:00pm and 3:30pm-5:00pm | ||
2:50pm- 4:00pm |
12th Floor Gym
Start on 12 then on 10 | |
Start on 12 then on 10 | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
10th Floor Gym/App
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
| vs. Hewitt School-New York |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:15am |
12th Floor Gym
| |
7:00am- 8:15am |
Farber Gym
| |
7:00am- 8:15am |
Cellar Gym
| |
7:00am- 8:00am | ||
2:40pm- 4:00pm |
12th Floor Gym
Start at 12 then at 10th floor gym | |
Start at 12 then at 10th floor gym | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
| vs. Avenues: The World
Gold Squad |
Gold Squad | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Hewitt School-New York |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
| vs. Port Richmond |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
12th Floor Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:15am |
12th Floor Gym
| |
3:30pm- 4:15pm |
(Cancelled) |
12th Floor Gym
|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
10th Floor Gym/App
| |
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
10th Floor Gym/App
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:35pm
| vs. Friends Seminary |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:35pm
| vs. Bay Ridge Preparatory
Blue Squad |
Blue Squad | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:35pm
| vs. Little Red Schoolhouse & Elizabeth Irwin (LREI) |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:35pm
| vs. Little Red Schoolhouse & Elizabeth Irwin (LREI) |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
| vs. Delbarton |
5:00pm- 6:45pm | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
| vs. The Chapin |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
12th Floor Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:15am |
Cellar Gym
| |
7:30am- 8:15am |
10th Floor Gym
| |
7:30am- 8:15am |
12th Floor Gym
| |
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
10th Floor Gym/App
Two sessions: 2:45pm-4:00pm and 3:30pm-5:00pm | |
Two sessions: 2:45pm-4:00pm and 3:30pm-5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
10th Floor Gym/App
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:35pm
| vs. Grace Church |
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
10th Floor Gym
| |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
| vs. Grace Church |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Grace Church |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. TBD |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. TBD |
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:30am
| vs. Greenwich Academy |
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:30am
| vs. Brunswick |
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
12th Floor Gym
| |
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
12th Floor Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm- 4:45pm |
10th Floor Gym/App
Two sessions: 2:45pm-4:00pm and 3:30pm-4:45pm | |
Two sessions: 2:45pm-4:00pm and 3:30pm-4:45pm | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:35pm
| vs. Friends Seminary |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
| vs. Dwight |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
10th Floor Gym/App
| |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:25pm
| vs. Friends Seminary
Gold Squad |
Gold Squad | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
| vs. Brearley |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:25pm
| vs. Dwight |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Farber Gym
|