Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
12th Floor Gym
| |
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
12th Floor Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:15am |
12th Floor Gym
| |
2:40pm- 4:00pm |
10th Floor Gym
| |
2:45pm- 4:45pm |
10th Floor Gym/App
Two sessions: 2:45pm-4:00pm and 3:30pm-4:45pm | |
Two sessions: 2:45pm-4:00pm and 3:30pm-4:45pm | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:35pm
| vs. Nightingale-Bamford
@ TBD
|
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
| vs. Friends Seminary
Blue Squad |
Blue Squad | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
10th Floor Gym/App
| |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
| vs. Spence |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
| vs. Grace Church |
5:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
| vs. Friends Seminary |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:15am |
12th Floor Gym
| |
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
10th Floor Gym/App
Two sessions: 2:45pm-4:00pm and 3:30pm-5:00pm | |
Two sessions: 2:45pm-4:00pm and 3:30pm-5:00pm | ||
2:50pm- 4:00pm |
12th Floor Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
10th Floor Gym/App
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
(Date, Time & Location Changed from 12-13-19) | vs. Dwight |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:00pm
| vs. Pingry |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
| vs. Brooklyn Friends |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
| vs. Avenues: The World |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:15am |
12th Floor Gym
| |
7:00am- 8:00am | ||
2:40pm- 5:45pm |
10th Floor Gym/App
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
10th Floor Gym/App
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
| vs. Rye Country Day |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
| vs. Rye Country Day |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Brearley |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
| vs. Packer Collegiate Institute
Packer "B" Squad - Saint Ann`s Gold Squad |
Packer "B" Squad - Saint Ann`s Gold Squad | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
| vs. Packer Collegiate Institute
Packer "A" Squad - Saint Ann`s Blue Squad |
Packer "A" Squad - Saint Ann`s Blue Squad |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:15am |
12th Floor Gym
| |
7:30am- 8:15am |
Farber Gym
| |
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
12th Floor Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
10th Floor Gym/App
| |
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
10th Floor Gym/App
| |
5:15pm- 6:45pm |
Farber Gym
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
12th Floor Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:15am |
Cellar Gym
| |
7:30am- 8:15am |
10th Floor Gym
|