Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:15am |
12th Floor Gym
| |
7:00am- 8:15am |
Cellar Gym
| |
8:00am | vs. Greenwich Academy
@ TBD
US Squash Nationals | |
US Squash Nationals | ||
10:00am | vs. Episcopal Academy
@ TBD
US Squash Nationals | |
US Squash Nationals | ||
2:40pm- 3:30pm |
12th Floor Gym
| |
2:40pm- 3:30pm |
12th Floor Gym
| |
4:00pm | vs. St Paul's
@ TBD
| |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
(Cancelled) | vs. Packer Collegiate Institute |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
| vs. Packer Collegiate Institute
Gold Team |
Gold Team | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
| vs. Packer Collegiate Institute
Blue Team |
Blue Team | ||
6:00pm | vs. Crystal Springs Uplands
@ TBD
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
10:00am- 12:00pm |
12th Floor Gym
| |
12:40pm | vs. Agnes Irwin
@ TBD
US Squash Nationals | |
US Squash Nationals | ||
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
12th Floor Gym
| |
3:00pm | vs. Avon Old Farms
@ TBD
US Squash Nationals | |
US Squash Nationals |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. Taft
@ TBD
US Squash Nationals | |
US Squash Nationals | ||
4:00pm | vs. Sacred Heart
@ TBD
US Squash Nationals | |
US Squash Nationals |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:15am |
12th Floor Gym
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
| vs. Packer Collegiate Institute |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
10th Floor Gym/App
| |
5:00pm- 6:45pm | ||
5:00pm- 7:30pm |
Farber Gym
| |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
| vs. Packer Collegiate Institute |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:15am |
(Cancelled) |
12th Floor Gym
|
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:35am
| vs. Dwight |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
| vs. Grace Church |
5:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
| vs. Grace Church |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBD
@ High Seed
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Berkeley Carroll |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
| vs. Friends Seminary |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
| vs. Friends Seminary |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:15am |
12th Floor Gym
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
| vs. Leman Manhattan Preparatory |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
(Rescheduled from 12-05-18) | vs. Hackley |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
| vs. Brearley |
5:00pm- 6:45pm | ||
5:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:25pm
| vs. Dwight |
5:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
| vs. Leman Manhattan Preparatory
Gold Team |
Gold Team |