Skip to content
Saint Ann's School
Navbar
Calendar
Today
January 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
Winter Vacation
2
Winter Vacation
3
Winter Vacation
4
Winter Vacation
5
Winter Vacation
6
Winter Vacation
7
Classes Resume
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Practice - Basketball - Boys MS
@12th Floor Gym
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Practice - Basketball - Girls Varsity
@10th Floor Gym
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Practice - Gymnastics - Girls Varsity
@10th Floor Gym/App
5:00pm - 6:45pm
Practice - Squash - Varsity
@Eastern Athletic Club
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Practice - Varsity Fencing
@Farber Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Practice - Basketball - Boys Varsity
@12th Floor Gym
8
2:40pm - 4:15pm
Practice - Basketball - Boys 6th Grade
@12th Floor Gym
2:40pm - 4:15pm
Practice - Basketball - Girls 6th Grade
@12th Floor Gym
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Practice - Basketball - Girls MS
@12th Floor Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Practice - Basketball - Boys JV
@12th Floor Gym
9
7:00am - 8:15am
Practice - Varsity Fencing
@Cellar Gym
2:40pm - 3:30pm
Practice - Basketball - Boys 6th Grade
@12th Floor Gym
2:40pm - 3:30pm
Practice - Basketball - Girls 6th Grade
@12th Floor Gym
4:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Saint Ann's School
12th Floor Gym
4:15pm
Basketball: B/7th / 8th
@Avenues: The World School
Blue Team
4:30pm
Gymnastics: G/V
@Hillcrest High School
4:30pm
Squash: G/V
@Hackley School
4:30pm
Squash: B/V
@Hackley School
5:15pm - 6:15pm
Practice - Basketball - Girls MS
@Farber Gym
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Practice - Basketball - Boys Varsity
@12th Floor Gym
10
7:00am - 8:15am
Practice - Basketball - Boys JV
@12th Floor Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: G/MS
@Saint Ann's School
12th Floor Gym
4:00pm
Squash: G/V
@Harvard Club of New York
5:00pm - 6:45pm
Practice - Squash - Varsity
@Eastern Athletic Club
5:30pm
Basketball: B/7th / 8th
@Saint Ann's School
12th Floor Gym
Gold Team
11
2:40pm - 3:30pm
Practice - Basketball - Boys 6th Grade
@10th Floor Gym
2:40pm - 3:30pm
Practice - Basketball - Girls 6th Grade
@10th Floor Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Berkeley Carroll Athletic Center
4:15pm
Basketball: G/MS
(Cancelled)
@Packer Collegiate Institute
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Friends Seminary
4:30pm
Basketball: B/7th / 8th
@Packer Collegiate Institute
Blue Team
4:30pm
Fencing: V
@Brooklyn Fencing Center
5:15pm
Gymnastics: G/V
@Saint Ann's School
12th Floor Gym
warm-ups at 4:15
5:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@Friends Seminary
12
10:00am - 12:00pm
Practice - Basketball - Girls MS
@12th Floor Gym
12:30pm - 2:00pm
Practice - Basketball - Girls Varsity
@12th Floor Gym
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Practice - Basketball - Boys JV
@12th Floor Gym
13
14
3:30pm - 4:45pm
Practice - Basketball - Boys MS
@12th Floor Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Brooklyn Friends School
4:00pm
Squash: B/V
@Eastern Athletic Club
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Practice - Gymnastics - Girls Varsity
@10th Floor Gym/App
4:30pm
Squash: G/V
@Eastern Athletic Club
4:45pm - 6:00pm
Practice - Basketball - Girls MS
@12th Floor Gym
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Practice - Varsity Fencing
@Farber Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Brooklyn Friends School
15
7:00am - 8:15am
Practice - Basketball - Boys MS
@12th Floor Gym
2:40pm - 3:30pm
Practice - Basketball - Boys 6th Grade
@12th Floor Gym
2:40pm - 3:30pm
Practice - Basketball - Girls 6th Grade
@12th Floor Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Staten Island Academy
4:30pm
Fencing: V
@Saint Ann's School
12th Floor Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Staten Island Academy
16
7:00am - 8:15am
Practice - Squash - Varsity
@Eastern Athletic Club
7:00am - 8:15am
Practice - Varsity Fencing
@Cellar Gym
2:40pm - 3:30pm
Practice - Basketball - Boys 6th Grade
@12th Floor Gym
2:40pm - 3:30pm
Practice - Basketball - Girls 6th Grade
@12th Floor Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/7th / 8th
@Saint Ann's School
12th Floor Gym
Blue Team
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Practice - Basketball - Boys Varsity
@12th Floor Gym
17
7:00am - 8:15am
Practice - Basketball - Boys JV
@12th Floor Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Practice - Basketball - Girls MS
@12th Floor Gym
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Practice - Basketball - Girls Varsity
@12th Floor Gym
5:15pm
Squash: G/V
@Eastern Athletic Club
18
7:00am - 8:15am
Practice - Basketball - Boys Varsity
@12th Floor Gym
7:00am - 8:15am
Practice - Varsity Fencing
@Cellar Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: G/6th
@Saint Ann's School
12th Floor Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: G/MS
@Staten Island Academy
5:00pm
Basketball: B/6th
@Saint Ann's School
12th Floor Gym
5:15pm
Basketball: B/7th / 8th
@Staten Island Academy
Gold Team
19
10:00am - 12:00pm
Practice - Basketball - Girls MS
(Cancelled)
@12th Floor Gym
20
21
Martin Luther King Day
22
7:00am - 8:15am
Practice - Basketball - Girls MS
@12th Floor Gym
2:40pm - 3:30pm
Practice - Basketball - Boys 6th Grade
@12th Floor Gym
2:40pm - 3:30pm
Practice - Basketball - Girls 6th Grade
@12th Floor Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Saint Ann's School
12th Floor Gym
4:00pm
Squash: B/V
@Eastern Athletic Club
4:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Trevor Day School
4:30pm
Gymnastics: G/V
@Port Richmond High School
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Practice - Basketball - Boys JV
@12th Floor Gym
23
7:00am - 8:15am
Practice - Basketball - Boys Varsity
@12th Floor Gym
7:00am - 8:15am
Practice - Squash - Varsity
@Eastern Athletic Club
7:00am - 8:15am
Practice - Varsity Fencing
@Cellar Gym
2:40pm - 3:30pm
Practice - Basketball - Boys 6th Grade
@12th Floor Gym
2:40pm - 3:30pm
Practice - Basketball - Girls 6th Grade
@12th Floor Gym
2:40pm - 4:10pm
Practice - Gymnastics - Girls Varsity
@10th Floor Gym/App
4:00pm
Basketball: G/MS
@Berkeley Carroll Athletic Center
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Dwight Athletic Center
4:00pm
Squash: G/V
@Yale Club of New York City
4:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Saint Ann's School
12th Floor Gym
4:30pm
Fencing: V
@Saint David's Gym
24
7:00am - 8:15am
Practice - Basketball - Boys MS
@12th Floor Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: G/6th
@Packer Collegiate Institute
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Dwight Athletic Center
4:30pm
Fencing: V
@Saint Ann's School
12th Floor Gym
5:00pm - 6:45pm
Practice - Squash - Varsity
@Eastern Athletic Club
5:15pm
Basketball: B/6th
@Packer Collegiate Institute
5:15pm
Squash: B/V
@Eastern Athletic Club
25
7:00am - 8:15am
Practice - Varsity Fencing
@Cellar Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/7th / 8th
@Friends Seminary
Gold Team
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Grace Church High School Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Grace Church High School Gym
26
9:00am
Fencing: V
@Horace Mann School
10:00am - 12:00pm
Practice - Basketball - Girls MS
@12th Floor Gym
12:30pm - 2:00pm
Practice - Basketball - Girls Varsity
@12th Floor Gym
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Practice - Basketball - Boys JV
@12th Floor Gym
27
28
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Grace Church School
4:15pm
Basketball: G/MS
@Saint Ann's School
12th Floor Gym
4:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Avenues: The World School
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Practice - Gymnastics - Girls Varsity
@10th Floor Gym/App
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Practice - Varsity Fencing
@Farber Gym
5:15pm
Squash: G/V
@Eastern Athletic Club
5:30pm
Basketball: B/7th / 8th
@Saint Ann's School
12th Floor Gym
Blue Team
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Practice - Basketball - Boys Varsity
@12th Floor Gym
7:00pm
Squash: B/V
@Street Squash
29
7:00am - 8:15am
Practice - Basketball - Boys MS
@12th Floor Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: G/6th
@Saint Ann's School
12th Floor Gym
4:30pm
Fencing: V
@Masters School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/6th
@Saint Ann's School
12th Floor Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Practice - Basketball - Boys JV
@12th Floor Gym
30
7:00am - 8:15am
Practice - Basketball - Boys Varsity
@12th Floor Gym
7:00am - 8:15am
Practice - Squash - Varsity
(Cancelled)
@Eastern Athletic Club
7:00am - 8:15am
Practice - Varsity Fencing
@Cellar Gym
2:40pm - 3:30pm
Practice - Basketball - Boys 6th Grade
@12th Floor Gym
2:40pm - 3:30pm
Practice - Basketball - Girls 6th Grade
@12th Floor Gym
2:40pm - 4:10pm
Practice - Gymnastics - Girls Varsity
@10th Floor Gym/App
4:00pm
Basketball: G/MS
@Saint Ann's School
12th Floor Gym
5:00pm
Basketball: B/7th / 8th
@Saint Ann's School
12th Floor Gym
Gold Team
31
TBD
Squash: G/V
@TBD
US Squash Nationals
TBD
Squash: B/V
@TBD
US Squash Nationals
7:00am - 8:15am
Practice - Basketball - Boys JV
@12th Floor Gym
4:30pm
Fencing: V
@Hackley School
4:30pm
Gymnastics: G/V
@Saint Ann's School
12th Floor Gym
5:00pm - 6:45pm
Practice - Squash - Varsity
(Cancelled)
@Eastern Athletic Club
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?