Saint Ann's School
Friday, January 11, 2019
TimeEventDetails
2:40pm- 3:30pmPractice - Basketball - Boys 6th Grade
10th Floor Gym location
2:40pm- 3:30pmPractice - Basketball - Girls 6th Grade
10th Floor Gym location
4:00pmBasketball: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  2:35pm
Return:       --

vs. Berkeley Carroll
4:15pmBasketball: Girls MS GameBus Info

Leaves:       --
Dismissal:  3:25pm
Return:       --

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Packer Collegiate Institute
4:15pmBasketball: Boys JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:35pm
Dismissal:  2:35pm
Return:       --

vs. Friends Seminary
 @ Friends Seminarylocation
4:30pmBasketball: Boys 7th / 8th GameBus Info

Leaves:       --
Dismissal:  4:15pm
Return:       --

vs. Packer Collegiate Institute

Blue Team

Blue Team

4:30pmFencing: Varsity MeetBus Info

Leaves:       --
Dismissal:  2:40pm
Return:       --

vs. Avenues: The World, Little Red Schoolhouse & Elizabeth Irwin (LREI)
5:15pmGymnastics: Girls Varsity MeetBus Info

Leaves:       --
Dismissal:  3:25pm
Return:       --

vs. Stuyvesant

warm-ups at 4:15

warm-ups at 4:15

5:45pmBasketball: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:15pm
Dismissal:  4:15pm
Return:       --

vs. Friends Seminary
 @ Friends Seminarylocation
Saturday, January 12, 2019
TimeEventDetails
10:00am- 12:00pmPractice - Basketball - Girls MS
12th Floor Gym location
12:30pm- 2:00pmPractice - Basketball - Girls Varsity
12th Floor Gym location
2:00pm- 4:00pmPractice - Basketball - Boys JV
12th Floor Gym location
Sunday, January 13, 2019
Monday, January 14, 2019
TimeEventDetails
3:30pm- 4:45pmPractice - Basketball - Boys MS
12th Floor Gym location
4:00pmBasketball: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       --
Dismissal:  3:25pm
Return:       --

vs. Brooklyn Friends
4:00pmSquash: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       --
Dismissal:  3:25pm
Return:       --

vs. Packer Collegiate Institute
 @ Eastern Athletic Clublocation
4:30pm- 6:00pmPractice - Gymnastics - Girls Varsity
10th Floor Gym/App location
4:30pmSquash: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       --
Dismissal:  3:25pm
Return:       --

vs. Spence
 @ Eastern Athletic Clublocation
4:45pm- 6:00pmPractice - Basketball - Girls MS
12th Floor Gym location
5:00pm- 7:30pmPractice - Varsity Fencing
Farber Gym location
5:30pmBasketball: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       --
Dismissal:  5:00pm
Return:       --

vs. Brooklyn Friends
Tuesday, January 15, 2019
TimeEventDetails
7:00am- 8:15amPractice - Basketball - Boys MS
12th Floor Gym location
2:40pm- 3:30pmPractice - Basketball - Boys 6th Grade
12th Floor Gym location
2:40pm- 3:30pmPractice - Basketball - Girls 6th Grade
12th Floor Gym location
4:00pmBasketball: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:35pm
Dismissal:  2:35pm
Return:       --

vs. Staten Island Academy
 @ Staten Island Academylocation
4:30pmFencing: Varsity MeetBus Info

Leaves:       --
Dismissal:  3:30pm
Return:       --

vs. Horace Mann
5:30pmBasketball: Boys JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:15pm
Dismissal:  4:15pm
Return:       --

vs. Staten Island Academy
 @ Staten Island Academylocation
Wednesday, January 16, 2019
TimeEventDetails
7:00am- 8:15amPractice - Squash - Varsity
7:00am- 8:15amPractice - Varsity Fencing
Cellar Gym location
2:40pm- 3:30pmPractice - Basketball - Boys 6th Grade
12th Floor Gym location
2:40pm- 3:30pmPractice - Basketball - Girls 6th Grade
12th Floor Gym location
4:00pmBasketball: Boys 7th / 8th GameBus Info

Leaves:       --
Dismissal:  3:25pm
Return:       --

vs. Dwight

Blue Team

Blue Team

5:30pm- 7:00pmPractice - Basketball - Boys Varsity
12th Floor Gym location
Thursday, January 17, 2019
TimeEventDetails
7:00am- 8:15amPractice - Basketball - Boys JV
12th Floor Gym location
3:30pm- 5:00pmPractice - Basketball - Girls MS
12th Floor Gym location
5:00pm- 6:00pmPractice - Basketball - Girls Varsity
12th Floor Gym location
5:15pmSquash: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       --
Dismissal:  4:15pm
Return:       --

vs. Chapin
 @ Eastern Athletic Clublocation