Saint Ann's School

Saint Ann's School

Tuesday, January 21, 2020
TimeEventDetails
7:00am- 8:15amPractice - Basketball - Boys MS
12th Floor Gym location
2:45pm- 5:00pmPractice - Gymnastics - Girls MS
10th Floor Gym/App location

Two sessions: 2:45pm-4:00pm and 3:30pm-5:00pm

Two sessions: 2:45pm-4:00pm and 3:30pm-5:00pm

2:50pm- 4:00pmPractice - Basketball - Boys 6th Grade
12th Floor Gym location

Start on 12 then on 10

Start on 12 then on 10

3:30pm- 5:00pmPractice - Gymnastics - Girls Varsity
10th Floor Gym/App location
4:00pmBasketball: Girls 7th / 8th GameBus Info

Leaves:       --
Dismissal:  3:25pm
Return:       --

vs. Hewitt School-New York
Wednesday, January 22, 2020
TimeEventDetails
7:00am- 8:15amPractice - Basketball - Boys Varsity
12th Floor Gym location
7:00am- 8:15amPractice - Basketball - Girls MS
Farber Gym location
7:00am- 8:15amPractice - Fencing
Cellar Gym location
7:00am- 8:00amPractice - Squash - Boys Varsity
2:40pm- 4:00pmPractice - Basketball - Girls 6th Grade
12th Floor Gym location

Start at 12 then at 10th floor gym

Start at 12 then at 10th floor gym

4:00pmBasketball: Boys 7th / 8th GameBus Info

Leaves:       --
Dismissal:  3:25pm
Return:       --

vs. Avenues: The World

Gold Squad

Gold Squad

4:00pmSquash: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  2:35pm
Return:       --

vs. Hewitt School-New York
5:30pmGymnastics: Girls Varsity MeetBus Info

Leaves:       --
Dismissal:  2:35pm
Return:       --

vs. Port Richmond
6:00pm- 7:30pmPractice - Basketball - Boys JV
12th Floor Gym location
Thursday, January 23, 2020
TimeEventDetails
7:00am- 8:15amPractice - Basketball - Boys JV
12th Floor Gym location
3:30pm- 4:15pmPractice - Basketball - Girls 6th Grade  

(Cancelled)

12th Floor Gym location
3:30pm- 5:00pmPractice - Gymnastics - Girls MS
10th Floor Gym/App location
3:30pm- 4:45pmPractice - Gymnastics - Girls Varsity
10th Floor Gym/App location
4:00pmBasketball: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:35pm
Dismissal:  2:35pm
Return:       --

vs. Friends Seminary
 @ Friends Seminarylocation
4:00pmBasketball: Boys 7th / 8th GameBus Info

Leaves:       --
Dismissal:  3:25pm
Return:       --

vs. Bay Ridge Preparatory

Blue Squad

Blue Squad

4:00pmFencing: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:35pm
Dismissal:  2:35pm
Return:       --

vs. Little Red Schoolhouse & Elizabeth Irwin (LREI)
4:00pmFencing: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:35pm
Dismissal:  2:35pm
Return:       --

vs. Little Red Schoolhouse & Elizabeth Irwin (LREI)
4:30pmSquash: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       1:45pm
Dismissal:  1:45pm
Return:       --

vs. Delbarton
5:00pm- 6:45pmPractice - Squash - Girls Varsity
5:00pmSquash: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       --
Dismissal:  4:15pm
Return:       --

vs. Chapin
 @ Eastern Athletic Clublocation
6:00pm- 7:30pmPractice - Basketball - Boys Varsity
12th Floor Gym location
Friday, January 24, 2020
TimeEventDetails
7:00am- 8:15amPractice - Fencing
Cellar Gym location
7:30am- 8:15amPractice - Basketball - Boys 6th Grade
10th Floor Gym location
7:30am- 8:15amPractice - Basketball - Girls 6th Grade
12th Floor Gym location
2:45pm- 5:00pmPractice - Gymnastics - Girls MS
10th Floor Gym/App location

Two sessions: 2:45pm-4:00pm and 3:30pm-5:00pm

Two sessions: 2:45pm-4:00pm and 3:30pm-5:00pm

3:30pm- 5:00pmPractice - Gymnastics - Girls Varsity
10th Floor Gym/App location
4:00pmBasketball: Boys JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:35pm
Dismissal:  2:35pm
Return:       --

vs. Grace Church
4:00pm- 5:00pmPractice - Basketball - Girls MS
10th Floor Gym location
4:15pmBasketball: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       --
Dismissal:  3:25pm
Return:       --

vs. Grace Church
5:30pmBasketball: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:15pm
Dismissal:  4:15pm
Return:       --

vs. Grace Church
Saturday, January 25, 2020
TimeEventDetails
9:00amFencing: Girls Varsity ISFL Individual FinalsBus Info

Leaves:       7:00am
Dismissal:  7:00am
Return:       --

vs. TBD
 @ Horace Mann Schoollocation
9:00amFencing: Boys Varsity ISFL Individual FinalsBus Info

Leaves:       7:00am
Dismissal:  7:00am
Return:       --

vs. TBD
 @ Horace Mann Schoollocation
11:00amSquash: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       8:30am
Dismissal:  8:30am
Return:       --

vs. Greenwich Academy
 @ Brunswick Schoollocation
11:00amSquash: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       8:30am
Dismissal:  8:30am
Return:       --

vs. Brunswick
 @ Brunswick Schoollocation
12:00pm- 2:00pmPractice - Basketball - Girls Varsity
12th Floor Gym location
2:00pm- 4:00pmPractice - Basketball - Boys JV
12th Floor Gym location
Sunday, January 26, 2020
Monday, January 27, 2020
TimeEventDetails
2:45pm- 4:45pmPractice - Gymnastics - Girls MS
10th Floor Gym/App location

Two sessions: 2:45pm-4:00pm and 3:30pm-4:45pm

Two sessions: 2:45pm-4:00pm and 3:30pm-4:45pm

4:00pmBasketball: Girls 7th / 8th GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:35pm
Dismissal:  2:35pm
Return:       --

vs. Friends Seminary
 @ Friends Seminarylocation
4:00pmBasketball: Boys JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       --
Dismissal:  3:25pm
Return:       --

vs. Dwight
4:30pm- 6:00pmPractice - Gymnastics - Girls Varsity
10th Floor Gym/App location
5:00pmBasketball: Boys 7th / 8th GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:25pm
Dismissal:  3:25pm
Return:       --

vs. Friends Seminary
 @ Friends Seminarylocation

Gold Squad

Gold Squad

5:00pmSquash: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       --
Dismissal:  4:15pm
Return:       --

vs. Brearley
 @ Eastern Athletic Clublocation
5:30pmBasketball: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       --
Dismissal:  5:00pm
Return:       --

vs. Dwight
5:30pm- 7:30pmPractice - Fencing
Farber Gym location